NY Sales List |
Sale Date |
Sale Time |
County |
City |
Address |
State |
FileNo |
3/27/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Westchester |
Armonk |
11 Stony Brook Place a/k/a 11 Stonybrook Place |
NY |
19-300828 |
3/29/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Dutchess |
Wappingers Falls |
99 Lake Walton Road |
NY |
19-302303 |
4/2/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Valley Stream |
16 Hudson Ave |
NY |
464-0051 |
4/2/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Patchogue |
42 Sterling Ave |
NY |
272-0299ny |
4/2/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Monroe |
Rochester |
73 Kron Street |
NY |
18-300365 |
4/4/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Richmond |
Staten Island |
224 Holden Boulevard |
NY |
16-301526 |
4/5/2024 |
10:15:00 AM |
Queens |
Laurelton |
226-56 129Th Avenue |
NY |
18-301583 |
4/5/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Jamaica |
108-50 171St Place |
NY |
18-301551 |
4/8/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Coram T/O Brookhaven |
25 Crater Lake Drive |
NY |
17-300834 |
4/11/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
West Babylon |
31 Bliss Street |
NY |
14-309027 |
4/11/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Suffolk |
East Northport |
76 Holly Drive |
NY |
21-300366 |
4/12/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Centereach |
43 Tree Road |
NY |
560-2261 |
4/12/2024 |
12:00:00 PM |
Franklin |
Saranac Lake |
20 Sumner Place |
NY |
20-302805 |
4/15/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Erie |
West Seneca |
110 Dirkson Avenue |
NY |
17-301503 |
4/16/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Onondaga |
Cicero |
5633 W Circle Dr |
NY |
21-300232 |
4/16/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Orange |
Goshen |
7 Redwood Drive |
NY |
21-300650 |
4/16/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Erie |
Buffalo |
81 Blake Street |
NY |
19-302311 |
4/16/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Valley Stream |
111 South Drive |
NY |
548-0111 |
4/16/2024 |
12:30:00 PM |
St.Lawrence |
Ogdensburg |
212 Cemetery Road |
NY |
22-300758 |
4/17/2024 |
9:00:00 AM |
Cortland |
Cortland |
202 Central Avenue |
NY |
20-302477 |
4/17/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Orange |
Middletown |
203 W Main Street |
NY |
22-301485 |
4/17/2024 |
9:30:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Port Jefferson Station |
42 Clymer Street |
NY |
19-300075 |
4/18/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Richmond |
Staten Island |
10 Heaney Avenue Unit A |
NY |
560-2418 |
4/18/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Center Moriches |
16 Sweetberry Ln |
NY |
560-1966 |
4/18/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Richmond |
Staten Island |
243 Loretto Street |
NY |
17-300196 |
4/18/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Richmond |
Staten Island |
79 Pompey Avenue |
NY |
272-1130ny |
4/19/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Broome |
Johnson City |
744 Grant Street |
NY |
19-302304 |
4/19/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Lewis |
Castorland |
9512 Church Street |
NY |
21-300716 |
4/19/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Springfield Gardens |
144-44 226th Street |
NY |
464-0110 |
4/23/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Syosset |
15 Jerome Road |
NY |
272-3507 |
4/25/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Uniondale |
622 Hillside Court |
NY |
17-300289 |
4/25/2024 |
1:00:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
2932W 5Th Street |
NY |
22-301468 |
4/25/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Long Beach |
107 Atlantic Avenue |
NY |
18-301507 |
4/25/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Merrick |
174 Babylon Turnpike |
NY |
17-300295 |
4/25/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
2179 Clarendon Road |
NY |
14-303133 |
4/29/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Putnam |
Carmel |
507 Farmers Mills Road |
NY |
17-300345 |
4/30/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Inwood |
46 Saint George Place |
NY |
560-3388 |
4/30/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Onondaga |
Syracuse |
115 1st North Street |
NY |
22-301415 |
5/1/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Lynbrook T/O Hempstead |
299 Peninsula Boulevard |
NY |
20-302674 |
5/2/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Hempstead |
23 Allen Street |
NY |
17-301356 |
5/2/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
27-35 Fulton Street |
NY |
19-300052 |
5/2/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
608 East 85th Street |
NY |
272-9148 |
5/2/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
1329 East 22nd St |
NY |
272-5930 |
5/3/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Saint Albans |
194-19 115th Road |
NY |
66-2004ny |
5/3/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Ridgewood |
16-62 Linden Street |
NY |
560-3329 |
5/6/2024 |
12:00:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Lake Grove |
40 Cedar Grove Avenue |
NY |
19-300927 |
5/8/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
East Meadow |
1486 Cleveland Avenue |
NY |
17-302739 |
5/9/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Mastic |
16 Coventry Avenue |
NY |
401-0686 |
5/10/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Ronkonkoma |
78 Juniper Avenue |
NY |
401-0593 |
5/10/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Ronkonkoma |
78 Juniper Avenue |
NY |
401-0593 |
5/10/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Jamaica |
17828 145th Avenue |
NY |
272-3383 |
5/10/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Hollis |
9063 199th St |
NY |
560-1906 |
5/10/2024 |
12:00:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Centereach |
23S Coleman Road |
NY |
272-2717ny |
5/10/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Center Moriches |
15 Hampton Dr |
NY |
272-9051 |
5/13/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
West Hempstead |
841 Woodfield Road |
NY |
272-3363 |
5/13/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Mount Sinai |
157a Chestnut St |
NY |
560-5978 |
5/13/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Warren |
Queensbury |
10 Luzerne Place |
NY |
18-301215 |
5/13/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Cold Spring Harbor |
20 Fox Hunt Lane |
NY |
17-301410 |
5/14/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
North Bellmore |
217 Leonard Street |
NY |
17-303028 |
5/16/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
2472 E 11th St |
NY |
560-1429 |
5/16/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Chenango |
Afton |
157 Algerine Street |
NY |
18-300523 |
5/17/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Jamaica |
116-25 168th Street |
NY |
560-2282 |
5/20/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Erie |
Buffalo |
36 Hoerner Avenue |
NY |
18-300826 |
5/20/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Monroe |
Rochester |
24 Tandoi Drive |
NY |
19-301533 |
5/20/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Bethpage |
273 North 4Th Street |
NY |
17-301460 |
5/21/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Orange |
Middletown |
907 Scotchtown Collabar |
NY |
560-1290 |
5/21/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Roosevelt |
5 2Nd Place |
NY |
17-301421 |
5/21/2024 |
12:00:00 PM |
Niagara |
Lockport |
25 Georgia Avenue |
NY |
22-300788 |
5/21/2024 |
11:30:00 AM |
Niagara |
Wheatfield |
2454 Washington Street |
NY |
21-300235 |
5/21/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Sullivan |
Callicoon |
8 Villa Roma Rd |
NY |
120-2294 |
5/22/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Long Beach |
517 Laurelton Boulevard |
NY |
560-6190 |
5/22/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
East Meadow |
769 Van Buren Avenue |
NY |
16-301208 |
5/22/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Saratoga |
Mechanicville |
8 Farrell Street |
NY |
17-301079 |
5/24/2024 |
10:15:00 AM |
Queens |
Jackson Heights |
21-28 72nd Street |
NY |
401-0368 |
5/24/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Bayville |
5 Oak Street |
NY |
19-301561 |
5/24/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Far Rockaway |
1366 Eggert Place |
NY |
464-0874 |
5/24/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Queens Village |
9140 Winchester Boulevard |
NY |
14-303813 |
5/28/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Long Beach |
159 East Chester St |
NY |
560-2175 |
5/28/2024 |
11:30:00 AM |
Suffolk |
West Babylon |
39 Magaw Place |
NY |
464-0237 |
5/29/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Onondaga |
Syracuse |
131 Orvilton Drive |
NY |
22-301032 |
5/29/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Monroe |
Mendon |
1108 Cheese Factory Rd |
NY |
120-1354 |
5/29/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Otsego |
Middlefield |
3521 Cr 33 |
NY |
21-300571 |
5/30/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Richmond |
Staten Island |
44 Bennett Street |
NY |
560-5557 |
5/30/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
1132 Greene Avenue |
NY |
17-301353 |
5/30/2024 |
9:15:00 AM |
Cayuga |
Locke |
11752 State Route 90 |
NY |
22-300778 |
5/30/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Kings |
Brooklyn |
213 Autumn Avenue |
NY |
560-5345 |
5/30/2024 |
1:30:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Central Islip |
87 Gates Avenue |
NY |
16-301060 |
5/31/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Queens |
Ridgewood |
78-47 61ST Street |
NY |
21-300230 |
6/3/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Nassau |
Freeport |
28 Archer Street |
NY |
17-301715 |
6/3/2024 |
11:30:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Medford |
30 Balsam Drive |
NY |
15-311761 |
6/4/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Mount Sinai |
734 Mt Sinai Coram Road |
NY |
272-5720 |
6/4/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Westchester |
Ossining |
3-5 John Street |
NY |
253-1279ny |
6/4/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Oswego |
Pennellville |
10 Ironwood Drive |
NY |
22-301455 |
6/4/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Lindenhurst |
624 Adams Avenue |
NY |
19-300626 |
6/4/2024 |
9:00:00 AM |
Suffolk |
Town Of Islip |
96 Toomey Road |
NY |
14-304152 |
6/5/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Onondaga |
Clay |
5107 Old Barn Road |
NY |
401-0118 |
6/5/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Wayne |
Williamson |
7225 Bear Swamp Road |
NY |
22-300824 |
6/5/2024 |
12:00:00 PM |
Suffolk |
Shirley |
43 Adobe Drive |
NY |
19-301611 |
6/5/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
Rockland |
New City |
8 Rella Dr |
NY |
560-1556 |
6/6/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Oneida |
Rome |
805 Amherst Drive |
NY |
19-302185 |
6/6/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Monroe |
Gates |
53 Walbert Drive |
NY |
19-300605 |
6/7/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Queens |
Flushing |
138-72 62nd Road |
NY |
272-3835 |
6/7/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Schenectady |
Schenectady |
196 Conqua Lane |
NY |
19-300662 |
6/10/2024 |
3:30:00 PM |
Nassau |
Port Washington |
25 Bar Beach Road |
NY |
272-9240 |
6/10/2024 |
12:00:00 PM |
Oneida |
Utica a/k/a Yorkville T/O Whitestown |
2137 Sinclair Avenue |
NY |
19-300831 |
6/12/2024 |
1:00:00 PM |
Saratoga |
Ballston Lake |
5 Patroon Place |
NY |
22-301452 |
6/14/2024 |
10:15:00 AM |
Queens |
Jamaica |
127-03 143rd Street |
NY |
272-0862ny |
6/17/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Warren |
Queensbury |
25 Hillcrest Avenue |
NY |
22-301240 |
7/17/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
New York |
New York |
301 E. 50th Street, Unit 4B |
NY |
20-303400 |